Εργαστηριακές ομάδες Δ, Ε, ΣΤ |
ΟΜΑΔΑ
Δ1 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Κριμπένη Άλκηστις |
2 |
Καραχάλιας Ελευθέριος |
3 |
Κωστόπουλος Ευάγγελος |
4 |
Δαμιανάκη Κατερίνα |
5 |
Κάπρος Νικόλαος |
6 |
Κώτσιος Νικόλαος |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ Δ2 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Φασκιώτης Ιωσήφ |
2 |
Μώτση Γεωργία - Σεβαστή |
3 |
Βραδή Μαρία - Στέλλα |
4 |
Παπαυγέρης Ηλίας |
5 |
Γιαννέλος Σπύρος |
6 |
Κοκκινάκης Μανούσος |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ Δ3 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Ηλιόπουλος Ανδρέας |
2 |
Διαμαντόπουλος Αθανάσιος |
3 |
Γαβριήλ Νικόλαος |
4 |
Κουμαδοράκης Αρτέμιος |
5 |
Σακκάς Νικόλαος |
6 |
Δαλαμάρας Πέτρος |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ Δ4 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Κούρνη Ελένη |
2 |
Ζάμερ Νάντια |
3 |
Αλικάκος Πέτρος |
4 |
Ευαγγέλου Βασίλειος |
5 |
Παπαδιώτης Γαβριήλ |
6 |
Τόλης Δημήτρης |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ Δ5 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Πολυχρονόπουλος Παύλος |
2 |
Παντελής Μιχάλης |
3 |
Ζωγράφος Δημήτρης |
4 |
Λαναράς Ευάγγελος |
5 |
Ζακούλας Κωνσταντίνος |
6 |
Κάπρος Παναγιώτης |
|
|
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ Ε1 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Παπαδάτος Δημήτριος - Αθανάσιος |
2 |
Ρεμούνδου Ευαγγελία |
3 |
Τσίρμπος Χαράλαμπος |
4 |
Φωτιάδη Αναστασία |
5 |
Ευσταθιάδης Ευστάθιος |
6 |
Δωδεκάτος Νικόλαος |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ Ε2 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Κάζακλη Σοφία |
2 |
Χρυσανθόπουλος Νίκος |
3 |
Δανιήλ Νίκος |
4 |
Κονδύλης Θεμιστοκλής |
5 |
Πετρής Κωνσταντίνος |
6 |
Παπαδοπούλου Ευφροσύνη |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ Ε3 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Κασίμη Αθηνά |
2 |
Πάλλιου Αλεξάνδρα |
3 |
Μητσοπούλου Αγλαία |
4 |
Παπαδάκη Χαρίκλεια |
5 |
Πέππας Μιχάλης |
6 |
Μαρκοπούλου Ιωάννα |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ Ε4 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Ληξουργιώτης Ιωάννης |
2 |
Αγγελίδης Αντρέας |
3 |
Ράπτης Στέφανος |
4 |
Πράππας Δημήτρης |
5 |
Παπαδάκης Σπύρος |
6 |
Φαχουρίδη Μυρτώ |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ Ε5 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Κορδάτος Ιωάννης |
2 |
Κούννος Πέτρος |
3 |
Αρτυματάς Αντώνης |
4 |
Σολωμού Ανδρέας |
5 |
Τετελένης Στέφανος |
6 |
Καραφλός Νικόλαος |
|
|
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΣΤ1 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Φωτόπουλος Πολύκαρπος |
2 |
Μαρμαρινός Κωνσταντίνος |
3 |
Τοφής Γιάννης |
4 |
Τσιχλάκης Ορέστης - Ιωάννης |
5 |
Κοκός Ισίδωρος |
6 |
Σταθάκης Αριστείδης |
7 |
Βερδελής Δημήτριος |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΣΤ2 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Λιαγκρής Αλέξανδρος |
2 |
Καλαντζή Νιόβη |
3 |
Παπαδοπούλου Αικατερίνη |
4 |
Πελεκάνου Αθηνά |
5 |
Μιχελινάκης Φοίβος |
6 |
Μπρέζα Παρασκευή |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΣΤ3 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Κορομπίλη Γεωργία |
2 |
Σπαθαράκης Χρήστος |
3 |
Κοντοπούλου Εύη |
4 |
Κόπελος Μιχάλης |
5 |
Φραγγής Ιωάννης |
6 |
Τσιακτσήρας Ιωάννης |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΣΤ4 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Πατούκας Δημήτριος |
2 |
Λιακώνη Βασιλική |
3 |
Κυρτάτας Νικόλαος |
4 |
Χατζημιχαήλ Κωνσταντίνος |
5 |
Καλογριανίτης Ελευθέριος |
6 |
Τσούπος Αλέξανδρος |
|
|
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΣΤ5 |
Α/Α |
Ονοματεπώνυμο |
1 |
Πανουργιάς Αναστάσιος |
2 |
Παπακωνσταντίνου Ίλια |
3 |
Κάτσικα Αγγελική |
4 |
Κατσιρούμπας Παναγιώτης |
5 |
Κουρμπέλης Θεόδωρος |
6 |
Κοντοπούλου Ευαγγελία |
|
|
|